COTSWOLD MARATHON

2021 Virtual Event

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR WALKERS!

Name Team Section Group Route Completed Distance
Kate 11th Cheltenham Guides Adults 11th Cheltenham Guides Gold 31.00
Susan 18th Cheltenham Brownies Adults 18th Cheltenham brownies - 0.00
Abi 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 30.30
Andrew 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Silver 20.00
Barney 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Gold 82.60
Ben 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 34.60
Benjamin 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Gold 56.01
Bethan 18th Wonders Guides 18th Swindon Gold 56.30
Bryce 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Silver 22.90
Catherine 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 32.00
Cieran 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 33.17
Daisy 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Gold 45.71
Darcy 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Bronze 10.00
Edward 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 59.37
Elissa 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Gold 63.65
Elizabeth 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Silver 20.20
Emily 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Silver 23.90
Emily 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 59.37
Evie 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 32.30
George 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 30.73
Harriet 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Gold 30.00
Henry 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Silver 23.80
Jack 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Gold 45.71
Jack 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 55.53
Jacob 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon - 3.90
Jane 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 56.80
Jasper 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon - 7.50
Jo 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 84.78
Jo 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 67.74
Joe 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon - 5.93
Joey 18th Wonders Explorers 18th Swindon Gold 30.00
Jonathan 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Bronze 18.60
Jude 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 33.98
Karoline 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 46.50
Keith 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 54.06
Kyle 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 72.00
Lauren 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 34.60
Leo 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 55.00
Lesley 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 69.00
Lily 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 31.72
Louise 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 84.00
Matthew 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Silver 20.00
Max 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Gold 42.10
Max 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Silver 22.27
Neil 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 210.39
Neimh 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Silver 20.06
Nick 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 242.73
Nicola 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Silver 26.40
Oliver 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Gold 56.30
Oliver 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 69.98
Oliver 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 62.67
Oliver 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Silver 24.40
Phil 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 52.17
Phil 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 54.00
Reuben 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon Silver 20.18
Roger 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon Gold 62.50
Sam 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 56.22
Samuel 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 57.00
Sander 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Gold 53.10
Sanoe 18th Wonders Cubs 18th Swindon - 5.93
Steven 18th Wonders Adults 18th Swindon - 3.90
Theran 18th Wonders Scouts 18th Swindon Bronze 10.00
William 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Bronze 14.86
Zach 18th Wonders Beavers 18th Swindon Gold 38.90
Hannah 19th Brownies Adults 19th Gloucester Brownies Gold 35.10
Izy 1st Amberley G. Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 30.13
Jan 1st Amberley Guides Adults 1st Amberley Guides Gold 30.43
Rosa 1st Amberly Guides Guides 1st Amberley Guides - 0.00
Alex 1st Dursley Adults 1st Dursley Gold 61.31
Poppy 1st Great Somerford Guides Guides 1st Great Somerford Guides Gold 31.71
Lottie 1st Great Somerford guides Guides 1st Great Somerford Guides Bronze 12.53
Dee 1st Longford Rainbows Adults 1st Longford Rainbows Gold 31.30
Harriet 1st Quedgeley Brownies Brownies 1st quedgeley brownies Bronze 12.50
Sam 1st Quedgeley Brownies Adults 1st quedgeley brownies Bronze 12.50
Aditya 1st Warden Hill Scouts Adults 1st Warden Hill Gold 111.03
Om 1st Warden Hill Scouts Scouts 1st Warden Hill Gold 113.54
Shilpa 1st Warden Hill Scouts Adults 1st Warden Hill Gold 57.71
Ved 1st Warden Hill Scouts Beavers 1st Warden Hill Gold 62.70
John 21st Swindon Adults 21st Swindon Gold 47.75
Callum 22nd Beavers Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) - 7.90
Evie 22nd Beavers Beavers 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 31.34
Freya 22nd Beavers Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 103.43
George 22nd Beavers Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 30.67
Jess 22nd Beavers Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Silver 29.30
Noah 22nd Beavers Beavers 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 32.00
Shane 22nd Beavers Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 103.43
Ann 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 30.00
Charlotte 22nd Cubs Cubs 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 31.00
Emily 22nd Cubs Cubs 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 47.59
Ethan 22nd Cubs Cubs 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Bronze 15.00
Georgina 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 34.63
Ian 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 44.40
James 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 64.32
John 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 31.83
Kath 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 41.69
Kris 22nd Cubs Cubs 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 67.00
Mariana 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 67.00
Max 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Silver 26.00
Nathan 22nd Cubs Cubs 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Silver 23.00
Noah 22nd Cubs Cubs 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Bronze 10.60
Sandra 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 30.95
Steph 22nd Cubs Adults 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 136.46
William 22nd Cubs Scouts 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Gold 33.46
William 22nd Cubs Explorers 22nd Gloucester (St Barnabas) Bronze 13.03
Laetitia 2nd Bishopsworth Rainbows Adults Girlguiding Inspire SWE - 7.00
Alison 2nd Coleford Guide Leaders Adults 2nd Coleford Guides Gold 30.42
Chloe 2nd Coleford Guide Leaders Guides 2nd Coleford Guides Silver 21.86
Emma 2nd Coleford Guide Leaders Adults 2nd Coleford Guides Gold 30.00
Lisa 2nd Coleford Guide Leaders Adults 2nd Coleford Guides Gold 31.23
Pippa 2nd Coleford Guide Leaders Adults 2nd Coleford Guides Bronze 10.00
Charlotte 2nd Cricklade Scout Group Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 35.46
Daniel 38th Longlevens Scouts 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 61.25
Hannah 38th Longlevens Adults 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 128.66
Vicky 38th Longlevens Gloucester Adults 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 35.00
Adam 38th Longlevens Gloucester - AT Scouts 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 32.50
Debbie 38th Longlevens Gloucester - AT Adults 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 83.51
Nick 38th Longlevens Gloucester - AT Adults 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 34.35
Ollie 38th Longlevens Gloucester - AT Siblings 38th Longlevens Gloucester Silver 26.49
Harrison 38th Longlevens Gloucester Team 2 Beavers 38th Longlevens Gloucester Bronze 10.22
Billy 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Bronze 10.50
David 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 41.29
Dylan 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Explorers 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 45.00
Eleanor 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Siblings 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Bronze 10.50
Emily 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 30.00
Haydn 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 30.00
Henry 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Siblings 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Bronze 10.50
Jack 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Explorers 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 30.64
Jack 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Explorers 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 30.73
Jake 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Explorers 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Silver 29.76
John 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 34.76
Joshua 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Explorers 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 30.00
Kyle 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Explorers 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 71.30
Layla 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 34.72
Louise 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Bronze 10.50
Megan 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Siblings 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 30.31
Trevor 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 32.39
Vince 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Bronze 10.50
Wendy 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Adults 38th&40th Strood Explorer Sea Scout Unit Gold 31.00
Nicky 3TAvonCubs Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group - 0.00
Nicky 3TAvonCubs Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group - 3.75
Nicky 3TAvonCubs Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group - 0.00
Margaret 3TAvonCubsKaa Cubs 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 30.80
Nicky 3TCubsAvon Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 30.25
Gareth 41st Gloucester Adults 41st Gloucester - 3.15
Kerry 41st Gloucester Cubs 41st Gloucester Bronze 10.90
Louise 46th Gloucester Adults 46th Gloucester Silver 20.31
Dylan 48th Gloucester Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 31.17
Olive 48th Gloucester Cubs 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 21.60
Marcus 48th Gloucester Scouts Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Bronze 16.20
Marcus 48th Gloucester Scouts Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 23.30
Marcus 48th Gloucester Scouts Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 119.96
Snowy 4th Churchdown Brownies Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Silver 23.00
Mei 4th Churchdown Brownies (Mei) Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies - 0.00
Alan 51st Gloucester Scouts Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 55.87
Linda 51st Gloucester Scouts Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 39.75
Stephen 51st Gloucester Scouts Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 30.70
Colin 51st glos Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 63.50
Jordan 5th/80th Coventry Adults 5th/80th Coventry Silver 21.50
Maija 617th Air Scouts Explorers 617th Sandwell Air Scouts Silver 21.00
Paul 617th Air Scouts Adults 617th Sandwell Air Scouts Silver 20.00
Otis 69th Bath Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Silver 21.25
Max 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Silver 23.00
Katie 69th Bath Lower Weston Beavers 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Bronze 11.40
Sarah 69th Bath Lower Weston Adults 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Bronze 10.00
Gail 6th Gloucester guides Adults 6th Gloucester guides Bronze 10.00
Val 7th Gloucester Guides Adults 7th Gloucester Guides Gold 58.26
Jo 8th WW Leaders Scouts 8th West Wickham Gold 36.76
Miranda 8th WW Leaders Adults 8th West Wickham Gold 43.20
Matt A Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 41.90
Hannah ABC Adults 1st Upton St Leonards - 0.00
Amy AS10 Adults 1st Bishops Cleeve Gold 30.05
Abi Abi on fire Explorers Inferno explorers Silver 23.21
Theresa Activity Team Adults Stroud and Tetbury District Gold 61.38
Aggie Aggie E Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 31.00
Colin Akela’s gang Adults 46th Gloucester - 3.50
Joy Akela’s gang Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 78.24
Mark Akela’s gang Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 49.46
Naomi Akela’s gang Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 46.48
Ruth Akela’s gang Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 38.20
Stephen Akela’s gang Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 91.16
Alex Alex 1st Warden Hill Beavers 1st Warden Hill Gold 46.37
Elsie Amberley Adventureres Guides Amberly Gold 53.45
Isla Amberley Adventureres Scouts Amberly Gold 66.27
Wilf Amberley Adventureres Scouts Amberly Gold 56.00
Billy Amberley No Payne No Gain! Scouts Amberley Scout Group Gold 41.09
Heather Amberley No Payne No Gain! Adults Amberley Scout Group Gold 63.80
James Amberley No Payne No Gain! Siblings Amberley Scout Group Gold 30.85
John Amberley No Payne No Gain! Adults Amberley Scout Group Gold 34.47
Joseph Amberley No Payne No Gain! Siblings Amberley Scout Group Gold 32.67
Jake Amberley Rejects! Siblings Amberley Scout Group Gold 42.27
Louise Amberley Rejects! Adults Amberley Scout Group Gold 65.75
Matilda Amberley Rejects! Scouts Amberley Scout Group Gold 39.43
Steve Amberley Rejects! Adults Amberley Scout Group Gold 42.50
Bella Amberley YLs Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 31.00
Lily Amberley YLs Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 31.87
Ann Amberley goes Dutch Adults Amberley Scout Group - 0.00
George Amberley goes Dutch Scouts Amberley Scout Group - 3.00
Maddy Amberley goes Dutch Guides Amberley Scout Group - 0.00
Tobi Amberley goes Dutch Adults Amberley Scout Group - 0.00
Andy AmberleyScouts Adults Amberly Gold 30.51
Ed AmberleyScouts Scouts Amberly Silver 25.50
Fin AmberleyScouts Scouts Amberly Silver 25.50
Jack AmberleyScouts Adults Amberly Gold 38.21
Julie AmberleyScouts Adults Amberly Gold 37.01
Amelia Amelia&Family Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 32.16
Andy Andy E Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 200.61
Laura Aquae Sulis Adults 28th Bathampton Gold 30.00
Simon Aquae Sulis Adults 28th Bathampton Bronze 15.00
Mary Ashbee-Dobbins Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 51.83
Philip Ashbee-Dobbins Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 34.18
Samuel Ashbee-Dobbins Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 22.18
Thomas Ashbee-Dobbins Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 34.35
Abigail BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Bronze 10.00
Bethany BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Silver 24.90
Emma BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Bronze 11.05
Jonathan BCD Rangers Adults Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Gold 35.61
Karen BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Gold 31.71
Katrina BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Gold 36.29
Kirsten BCD Rangers Adults Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Silver 27.34
Serena BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Bronze 10.10
Tea BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Silver 20.00
Victoria BCD Rangers Rangers Bishops Cleeve District Rangers Bronze 10.10
Catherine Baby Yoda Adults 1st Crockerne - 4.82
Christopher Baby Yoda Scouts 1st Crockerne - 4.82
Graham Baby Yoda Adults 1st Crockerne - 4.82
Finn Badger-Riding Squirrels Adults STAAB - 2.13
Hugo Badger-Riding Squirrels Adults STAAB - 2.13
Dominic Banana Squad Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 36.05
Katey Banana Squad Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 36.37
Adam Baylis Scouts 41st Cheltenham Gold 34.53
Charles Baylis Explorers 41st Cheltenham Gold 32.20
Niamh Baylis Rainbows 41st Cheltenham Bronze 11.10
Sam Baylis Cubs 41st Cheltenham Bronze 11.10
Sarah Baylis Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 30.30
Jacquelyn Baynham Adults Churchdown Gold 33.82
Jason Baynham Adults Churchdown Gold 33.71
Lucas Baynham Cubs Churchdown Gold 36.39
Caitlyn BeanCatt Scouts 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 40.75
Alex Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 11.30
Alex Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 10.00
Arlo Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 10.00
Bear Beaver Scouts Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 40.70
Ben Beaver Scouts Cubs 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 25.60
Chris Beaver Scouts Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 23.60
Daniel Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.25
Dawn Bee Beaver Scouts Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 13.90
Ellis Beaver Scouts Siblings 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.10
Felix Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 32.00
Finn Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 31.00
George Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.80
Henry Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 31.80
James Beaver Scouts Siblings 1st Wotton under Edge - 10.00
James Beaver Scouts Cubs 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.60
Jessica Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 24.00
Joseph Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.56
Jude Beaver Scouts Siblings 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 21.00
Lucas Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.50
Mabel Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 16.70
Natalie Beaver Scouts Cubs 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.97
Oliver Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.60
Rory Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 12.00
Samuel Beaver Scouts Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.60
Sue Beaver Scouts Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Bronze 10.00
Ted Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 22.66
Thomas Beaver Scouts Beavers 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.00
Jo Bennetto Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 59.60
Matt Bennetto Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 59.60
Rich Berkeley Backpackers Adults 1st Berkeley Scouts Gold 44.50
Bethany Bethany Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Silver 20.83
Joshua Bethany Beavers 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Bronze 11.00
Bill Biddle Family Siblings 8th West Wickham Bronze 15.59
Jack Biddle Family Adults 8th West Wickham Bronze 14.87
Miranda Biddle Family Scouts 8th West Wickham - 0.00
Sam Biddle Family Adults 8th West Wickham Gold 32.35
Claude Birds of a flevor Siblings 1st Sharpness Guides Silver 20.09
Connie Birds of a flevor Guides 1st Sharpness Guides Silver 21.19
India Birds of a flevor Siblings 1st Sharpness Guides Silver 27.98
Mark Birds of a flevor Adults 1st Sharpness Guides - 6.34
Molly Birds of a flevor Siblings 1st Sharpness Guides - 6.00
Prudence Birds of a flevor Rainbows 1st Sharpness Guides Bronze 17.01
Sam Birds of a flevor Guides 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 32.57
Ella Bishop Girls Rangers 1st Eynsham Guides Silver 27.47
Matilda Bishop Girls Rangers 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 30.89
Steve Black Pear Adults Scouts Black Pear (Worcester Network) Gold 30.25
Joseph Blake Team Explorers 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 59.98
Joseph Blake Team Explorers 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.26
Joseph Blake Team Explorers 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 21.17
Lorraine Blake Team Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 55.79
Lorraine Blake Team Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.26
Lorraine Blake Team Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 20.62
Mark Blake Team Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 73.71
Mark Blake Team Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 22.97
Mark Blake Team Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.26
Peter Blake Team Scouts 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.26
Peter Blake Team Scouts 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 55.01
Peter Blake Team Scouts 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 20.40
James Bragg Family Cubs 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 31.00
Louise Bragg Family Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 31.00
Helena Brownies Brownies 1st quedgeley brownies Bronze 11.53
Alana Burton Brownies 3rd Winchcombe Gold 30.19
Lisa CK Brownies Adults First charlton kings brownies - 0.00
Alfred CalFred Scouts Amberley Gold 31.52
Callum CalFred Scouts Amberley Gold 36.32
Chris CamsWilliams Adults Churchdown Gold 71.00
Marsha CamsWilliams Adults Churchdown Gold 52.50
Michelle Captain Baggie & Her Magical Minion's Tour Cubs 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 20.00
Shannon Captain Baggie & Her Magical Minion's Tour Beavers 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 40.00
Stuart Captain Baggie & Her Magical Minion's Tour Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 40.00
Amelie Catberry Beavers 31st Gloucester (Highnam) - 2.00
Eloise Catberry Siblings 31st Gloucester (Highnam) - 2.00
Oliver Catberry Siblings 31st Gloucester (Highnam) - 0.00
Claire Chappers Adults Severn Steel ESU Bronze 16.40
Fi Chappers Scouts Severn Steel ESU Silver 22.90
Issy Chappers Explorers Severn Steel ESU Silver 23.30
Charlie Charlie Pearson Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers - 3.00
Charlie Charlie Warner Scouts 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 32.42
Carrie Charlieboy Cubs 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 29.25
Charlie Charlieboy Cubs 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 30.75
Ann Cheltenham TG Adults Cheltenham Trefoil Guild Gold 63.62
Andrew Chil Adults Extreme ESU - 2.50
Karen Chil Adults Extreme ESU - 8.64
Alex Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 35.50
Alex Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 18.20
Alfie Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 63.42
Alice Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 10.84
Amelia Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 34.33
Ashvin Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 15.00
Ben Chippenham Wanderers Cubs 10th Chippenham Scout Group Silver 23.00
Charlie Chippenham Wanderers Cubs 10th Chippenham Scout Group Silver 20.00
Chris Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 33.60
Duncan Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 15.00
Emily Chippenham Wanderers Rangers 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 39.00
Ethan Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Silver 20.50
Gary Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 10.00
George Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 30.00
Jack Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 41.00
James Chippenham Wanderers Beavers 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 63.42
Janine Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 33.00
John Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group - 6.66
Jon Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 32.10
Josh Chippenham Wanderers Cubs 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 35.50
Kate Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 10.50
Leo Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 47.50
Liz Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 10.84
Liz Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 30.98
Marguerite Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Silver 20.50
Matthew Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 10.50
Reuben Chippenham Wanderers Cubs 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 18.00
Rob Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 30.98
Sam Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 32.50
Sarah Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 47.00
Sophie Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 30.98
Verity Chippenham Wanderers Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 45.00
Zach Chippenham Wanderers Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Silver 24.00
Daniel Chippenham Wanderers: MP Squad Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Bronze 16.25
Edward Chippenham Wanderers: MP Squad Scouts 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 30.65
Elizabeth Chippenham Wanderers: MP Squad Beavers 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 31.31
Helen Chippenham Wanderers: MP Squad Adults 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 31.31
Hugh Chippenham Wanderers: MP Squad Siblings 10th Chippenham Scout Group Gold 30.38
Anthony Chloe Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 53.13
Chloe Chloe Explorers 46th Gloucester Gold 102.36
Jenny Chloe Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 104.26
Alison Chloe @1st Barnton Cubs Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 42.60
Chloe Chloe @1st Barnton Cubs Cubs 1st Barnton Scout Group Silver 20.00
Theia Chloe @1st Barnton Cubs Siblings 1st Barnton Scout Group Bronze 12.00
Chloe Chloe Horton Guides Malmesbury 4th Guides Gold 34.35
Evie Chloe Horton Guides Malmesbury 4th Guides Gold 45.42
Elizabeth Christ Church Guides Rangers 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 30.00
Maggie Christ Church Guides Adults 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 51.21
Maureen Christ Church Guides Adults 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 39.22
Ruth Christ Church Guides Adults 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 30.08
Siân Christ Church Guides Adults 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 30.00
Skye Christ Church Guides Guides 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 30.14
Jacob Churchdown Beavers Beavers Churchdown Gold 53.42
Claire Claire Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 44.67
Charlotte Clan Bell Rainbows 1st Berkeley Scouts Silver 21.00
Jeremy Clan Bell Cubs 1st Berkeley Scouts Gold 31.00
Meredith Clan Bell Brownies 1st Berkeley Scouts Gold 30.00
Sébastien Clan Bell Scouts 1st Berkeley Scouts Gold 32.00
Karina Clan Calder Adults 18th Cheltenham brownies Gold 179.95
Eleanor Clan Smalley Beavers Churchdown Gold 87.28
Hannah Clan Smalley Adults Churchdown Gold 90.09
Richard Clan Smalley Adults Churchdown Gold 118.09
Sebastian Clan Smalley Cubs Churchdown Gold 87.28
Emily Clappers Scouts Cranham Gold 38.81
Evie Clappers Beavers Cranham Gold 38.81
Nicki Clappers Adults Cranham Gold 39.71
Albert Clear16 Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 31.84
Arthur Clear16 Beavers 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 35.50
Jacob Clevedon Explorers Explorers 1st Clevedon Gold 36.52
Karen Clevedon Explorers - parent Adults 1st Clevedon Gold 113.72
Malcolm Clevedon Explorers - parent Adults 1st Clevedon - 4.33
Michelle Cole family Adults 29 Brockworth Bronze 19.86
Reece Cole family Scouts 29 Brockworth Bronze 10.36
Amelia Crockerne Scouts Explorers 1st Crockerne Gold 31.97
Grace Crockerne Scouts Explorers 1st Crockerne Gold 31.97
Stephen Crockerne Scouts Adults 1st Crockerne Gold 31.20
Alex Crockerne scouts Scouts 1st Crockerne Bronze 10.77
Saffron Crocus Athletic Adults 5th Gloucester Guides Gold 33.46
Ruthie Cub Leaders Adults 1st Dursley Gold 31.60
Arthur Cubs Cubs Churchdown Gold 32.93
Barnaby Cubs Beavers Churchdown Gold 32.93
Kara Cymru am byth Adults 1st St Mellons Guides and Rangers Gold 30.82
Mary Cymru am byth Adults 1st St Mellons Guides and Rangers Gold 30.82
Steve Cymru am byth Adults 1st St Mellons Guides and Rangers Gold 30.82
Damian Damian Foster Adults Nutty Badgers ESU Silver 28.25
Andrew DanHan Adults Churchdown Gold 42.92
Daniel DanHan Scouts Churchdown Gold 42.92
Hannah DanHan Scouts Churchdown Gold 42.92
Daniel Dan’s marathon Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 32.76
Aiden Darlos Beavers 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 20.00
Aurelia Darlos Cubs 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 20.00
Olivia Darlos Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 20.00
Owen Darlos Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 20.00
Evelyn Davidson Clan Guides 1st Dursley - 0.00
Fergus Davidson Clan Cubs 1st Dursley - 0.00
Rachel Davidson Clan Adults 1st Dursley - 0.00
Toby Devil's Chimney Explorers 41st Cheltenham Gold 45.14
Abigail Dorehill Cubs 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 40.00
Matthew Dorehill Scouts 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 40.00
Kim Down in Cornwall Adults 2nd Bishopsworth Rainbows Gold 36.01
Matt Dragon boys Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 94.67
Oscar Dragon boys Cubs 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Silver 21.67
Megan Dryers Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 52.00
Duck Duck(SL)48thGloucster Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 69.18
John Duffers Adults Churchdown Gold 58.40
Roland Duffers Adults Churchdown Gold 66.15
Edward EdEm Cubs 2nd Twyning Beavers Bronze 12.02
Emily EdEm Beavers 2nd Twyning Beavers Bronze 12.02
Elen Elen+Fin62nd Scouts 62nd Bristol Horfield Methodist Bronze 14.00
Fin Elen+Fin62nd Explorers 62nd Bristol Horfield Methodist Bronze 14.00
Ellen Emberson family Guides 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 32.00
Laura Emberson family Guides 1st Eynsham Guides Bronze 10.00
Erin Erin Alder Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 32.96
Erin Erin Dauncey Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) - 0.00
Eva Eva Davies Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 31.50
Evan Evan and Macy Howard Scouts Churchdown Gold 39.40
Macy Evan and Macy Howard Cubs Churchdown Gold 33.25
Ellen Explorer Scouts Salthouse Siblings 1st Clevedon Gold 32.52
Nora Fabulous Nora Scouts 8th West Wickham Bronze 10.23
Claire Falcon Explorers Adults Falcon Explorers Bronze 15.94
Florence Falcon Explorers Siblings Falcon Explorers Bronze 14.91
Gayle Falcon Explorers Adults Falcon Explorers Gold 210.12
Mary Falcon Explorers Adults Falcon Explorers Silver 20.39
Noah Falcon Explorers Explorers Falcon Explorers Bronze 19.00
Richard Falcon Explorers Adults Falcon Explorers Silver 20.39
Theo Falcon Explorers Explorers Falcon Explorers Gold 40.60
Tim Falcon Explorers Adults Falcon Explorers Gold 41.55
Will Falcon Explorers Explorers Falcon Explorers Gold 103.95
James Farriers Leadership Adults Farriers ESU Gold 158.17
James Fast Farriers Adults Farriers ESU - 0.00
Finley Finley's Family Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 68.27
Lucy Finley's Family Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 47.68
Toby Finley's Family Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 67.47
Tom Finley's Family Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 68.22
Leia Foxes Brownies 2nd Bicester (B.M.S.S.) Brownies Gold 30.37
Lexi Foxes Brownies 2nd Bicester (B.M.S.S.) Brownies Gold 30.87
Yvette Foxes Adults 2nd Bicester (B.M.S.S.) Brownies Gold 42.47
Oliver Furiously Fast Cubs 41st Gloucester Gold 30.25
Georgina GC Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 142.79
David GMBros Scouts 41st Cheltenham Gold 35.20
Hugh GMBros Scouts 41st Cheltenham Gold 33.37
Kate GMBros Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 35.40
Jacob Gardiner Cubs Churchdown Gold 43.00
Jamie Gardiner Cubs Churchdown Gold 43.00
Mary Gardiners Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 32.60
Sam Gardiners Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 31.90
Georgina GeorgiePorgie Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 40.72
Stephanie Get Glowing! Adults 7th Cirencester Guides Gold 36.39
Joella Girlguiding Inspire SWE Adults Girlguiding Inspire SWE - 0.00
Caroline Go Rock Adults 8th West Wickham Bronze 13.48
David Go Rock Cubs 8th West Wickham Bronze 10.08
Julia Go Rock Scouts 8th West Wickham Bronze 10.08
Lucas Go Rock Adults 8th West Wickham - 2.60
Gosia Gosia Scouts 46th Gloucester - 0.00
Delia Gozman Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 31.80
Ioan Gozman Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 30.23
Luca Gozman Cubs 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 30.72
Gill Great Somerford Guides Adults 1st Great Somerford Guides Gold 31.50
Theo Green Team Beavers 1st Hatherley Beavers - 3.10
Ryan Grey Pack Cubs Amy Spalding Gold 30.05
Elijah Grey pack Beavers Churchdown Silver 20.00
Jacob Grey pack Cubs Churchdown Silver 20.00
Marcus Griffaloes Adults Churchdown Gold 75.16
Melanie Griffaloes Adults Churchdown Gold 36.69
Paul Grumpy Badgers Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 60.41
Holly HMS Adults 4th Charlton Kings Guides - 0.00
Harriet HP104 Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Silver 22.00
Lauren Happy Feet Adults Unmentionables ESU Gold 37.49
Chloe Harbord Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 30.00
Emma Harbord Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 30.00
Katie Harbord Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 30.00
Chloe Harbords Guides 1st Amberley Guides Bronze 15.00
Emma Harbords Guides 1st Amberley Guides - 0.00
Katie Harbords Guides 1st Amberley Guides - 0.00
Katie Harbords Guides 1st Amberley Guides Bronze 15.00
Arwen Haslam’s Cubs 1st Aylburton & Lydney Gold 68.17
Glyn Haslam’s Scouts 1st Aylburton & Lydney Gold 56.61
Lynette Haslam’s Adults 1st Aylburton & Lydney Gold 60.41
Charlie Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Charlie Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Esme Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Etienne Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Harry Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Henry Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Jamie Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Jamie Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Joel Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Kai Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Louis Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Mikey Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Noah Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Oliver Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Ollie Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Riley Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Robert Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Sameer Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Seb Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Zara Hatherley Tigers Cubs 1st Hatherley Wednesday Cubs Gold 30.00
Heather Heather Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 60.17
Jacob Hedgehog Scouts 1st Berkeley Scouts Gold 30.70
Katie Hedgehog Guides 1st Berkeley Scouts Gold 30.80
John Hobby Hikers Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 218.30
Julie Hobby Hikers Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 90.21
Mcenzy Hobby Hikers Cubs 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 75.25
Alice Holmes guides Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 52.71
Tilly Holmes guides Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 53.46
Bethany Home Explorers 1st highbury Gold 34.97
Chris Home Adults 1st highbury Gold 34.69
Denise Home Adults 1st highbury Gold 37.08
Oliver Home Cubs 1st highbury Bronze 10.10
Elisia Hufflepuffs Guides 1st Berkeley Guides Gold 44.13
Helen Hufflepuffs Adults 1st Berkeley Guides Gold 44.13
Rocco Hufflepuffs Adults 1st Berkeley Guides Gold 44.13
Hugo Hugo Cubs 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 35.50
Mariko Hugo Adults 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 35.50
Jane Huron Adults 1st Highworth Gold 64.01
Tom Huron Adults 1st Highworth Gold 53.64
Immy Immy@46thGloucester Scouts 46th Gloucester Gold 31.47
Jane Immy@46thGloucester Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 41.72
Joshua Immy@46thGloucester Scouts 46th Gloucester Silver 20.20
Sheldon Immy@46thGloucester Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 78.60
Josh Innsworth Explorers 1st innsworth - 0.00
Ryan Innsworth Scouts 1st innsworth - 0.00
Austin Innsworth Wanderers Beavers 1st innsworth Gold 37.80
Ben Innsworth Wanderers Cubs 1st innsworth Silver 20.00
Benjamin Innsworth Wanderers Cubs 1st innsworth Silver 21.00
Dan Innsworth Wanderers Adults 1st innsworth Gold 39.37
Edward Innsworth Wanderers Beavers 1st innsworth Silver 21.00
Emma Innsworth Wanderers Adults 1st innsworth Gold 37.80
Grace Innsworth Wanderers Scouts 1st innsworth Gold 34.50
Hannah Innsworth Wanderers Adults 1st innsworth Gold 34.50
Harriet Innsworth Wanderers Cubs 1st innsworth Silver 20.00
Harriet Innsworth Wanderers Cubs 1st innsworth Gold 34.50
Mandy Innsworth Wanderers Adults 1st innsworth Gold 80.78
Mick Innsworth Wanderers Adults 1st innsworth Gold 45.04
Robin Innsworth Wanderers Cubs 1st innsworth Gold 37.80
Sam Inspire SWE Adults Girlguiding Inspire SWE - 0.00
Vicki Inspire SWE Adults Girlguiding Inspire SWE Gold 57.50
Bertie Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 10.00
Dave Is it this way? Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 180.03
Elizabeth Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 20.75
Ewan Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 23.82
Graham Is it this way? Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 36.00
Harry Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 10.00
James Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 36.00
Jo Is it this way? Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 43.33
Joe Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 10.50
Joshua Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 42.83
Leo Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 21.82
Martin Is it this way? Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 206.50
Oliver Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 43.20
Ollie Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 12.00
Quinn Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 30.00
Richard Is it this way? Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 87.60
Toby Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop - 0.00
Tom Is it this way? Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop - 0.00
William Is it this way? Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 31.25
Helen It's quiet without the guides ! Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 169.50
Issy IzzWhizz Guides 1st Great Somerford Guides Gold 72.00
Claire Jake Wicks Adults 1st innsworth Gold 30.20
Jake Jake Wicks Scouts 1st innsworth Gold 30.20
Clare James Adults Churchdown Gold 109.06
Gary James Adults Churchdown Gold 109.06
Jamie Jamie Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Gold 30.33
Jasper Jasper & Megan Scouts 1st Warden Hill Silver 20.07
Megan Jasper & Megan Cubs 1st Warden Hill Silver 20.07
Emily Jefferies Family Adults 29 Brockworth Gold 57.01
Judith Jefferies Family Adults 29 Brockworth Gold 76.25
Nathan Jefferies Family Adults 29 Brockworth - 0.00
Simon Jefferies Family Adults 29 Brockworth Gold 59.32
Cameron Jen1 Cubs 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 38.21
Jenny Jen1 Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 38.21
Chantal Jenson Adults Churchdown Bronze 12.80
Garry Jenson Adults Churchdown Bronze 12.80
Jenson Jenson Beavers Churchdown Bronze 12.80
Tiarna Jenson Siblings Churchdown Bronze 12.60
Jessica Jess_Worcester_Explorers Explorers Worcester Explorers - 9.88
Jessica Jessica Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies - 0.00
Jess Jessica Summers Guides 1st Eynsham Guides Silver 20.00
Dan Johnson Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 32.89
Wilf Johnson Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 30.55
Bethan Johnston Kestrels Explorers 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 31.70
Gwenllian Johnston Kestrels Scouts 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 31.70
Iestyn Johnston Kestrels Scouts 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 31.70
Simon Johnston Kestrels Adults 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 31.70
Freddie Jones Scouts Churchdown Gold 63.01
John Jones Adults Churchdown Gold 46.22
Sam Jones Siblings Churchdown Gold 56.73
Sharon Jones Adults Churchdown Gold 47.19
Joseph Joseph Welsh Scouts 1st Crockerne Gold 46.82
Susan Just Myself Adults Churchdown Gold 50.80
Katie Katie - 4th Churchdown Brownies Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Bronze 10.50
Andrew Keep on Plodding Adults Long Eaton District Gold 39.00
Agnes Kenny-Taylors Scouts 28th Bathampton Silver 28.00
Cormac Kenny-Taylors Scouts 28th Bathampton Gold 31.00
Richard Kinger Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 68.76
Ioanna Konstantinos Rainbows Churchdown Silver 20.50
Konstantinos Konstantinos Scouts Churchdown Silver 20.50
Lucy LC Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Bronze 10.93
Martha Lantern Walkers Scouts 1st Cam Silver 27.00
Emeka LateWakers Scouts Churchdown Bronze 10.00
Lauren Lauren Manley Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 44.69
George LawrenceBros Explorers 1st Crockerne Gold 52.63
Henry LawrenceBros Scouts 1st Crockerne Gold 43.30
Libby Libby Wood Guides 2nd & 3rd Quedgeley Guides Gold 30.23
Alana Little bit Slytherin Guides 2nd & 3rd Quedgeley Guides Gold 35.75
David Lockdown Lopers Scouts 41st Cheltenham Gold 51.35
Hannah Lockdown Lopers Scouts 41st Cheltenham Gold 41.02
Jonathon Lockdown Lopers Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 74.13
Katharine Lockdown Lopers Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 70.87
ORLA Lockdown Lovelies Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Gold 30.60
Dylan Lockdown Wonderers Scouts 15th Cheltenham (Shurdington) Silver 21.09
Anya Lyne family Siblings 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 32.70
Archie Lyne family Scouts 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 32.70
Chris Lyne family Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 32.03
Teri Lyne family Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 32.70
Faye MJG Siblings 1st Amberley Guides - 0.00
Matilda MJG Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 35.00
Raife MJG Siblings 1st Amberley Guides Gold 31.00
Stephen MJG Siblings 1st Amberley Guides - 0.00
Benjy Malmesbury Rangers Scouts Malmesbury Rangers Gold 32.90
Sophie Malmesbury Rangers Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Gold 30.47
Charlotte Maria’s big cat team Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Gold 33.97
Maria Maria’s big cat team Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Gold 34.38
Martha Martha Woods, 18th Cheltenham Brownies Brownies 18th Cheltenham Brownies Gold 43.50
Martha Martha’s walker’s Guides 6th Gloucester guides Gold 192.50
Charlie Meecham Cubs Churchdown Gold 36.00
Harry Meecham Scouts Churchdown Gold 36.00
Rocky Meecham Cubs Churchdown Gold 36.00
Harry Merlins Scouts 28th Bathampton Silver 21.10
Mia Mia Rangers 1st Amberley Guides Bronze 17.30
Michael Michael Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 46.33
Sara Michael Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 52.19
Andy Miles Adults 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 44.17
Miles Miles Beavers 38th Longlevens Gloucester Silver 20.60
Catherine Minch MooMoo's Adults 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Silver 20.00
Sophie Minch MooMoo’s Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 31.27
Meredith Minch Wanders Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Silver 21.10
Tanwen Minch marauders Explorers 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 31.10
Olly Minty Beavers 38th Longlevens Gloucester Bronze 15.00
Abigail Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.50
Andrew Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.50
Angela Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.50
Anthony Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Gold 34.00
Antoni Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.70
Ashley Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 10.70
Ashley Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 14.80
Barry Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.40
Bella Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.40
Ben Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.00
Ben Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Gold 34.00
Bradley Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.70
Caua Viana Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.70
Charlotte Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.40
Chester Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.50
Chloe Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 14.50
Christian Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Bronze 10.60
Connor Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Gold 31.00
Daniel Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Gold 33.67
Elliot Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.00
Emaan Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Silver 27.10
Emily Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Silver 23.00
Ewa Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.70
Freddie Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.00
Gemma Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.40
Gemma Mississippi Explorers 3rd Dartford Gold 32.00
Glenn Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.00
Hanna Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.70
Harry Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Gold 30.00
Harvey Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.70
Hayden Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 10.70
Ian Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Gold 31.30
Isabelle Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.20
Isla Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.60
Jack Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.00
Jack Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.00
Jaimie Mississippi Siblings 3rd Dartford Gold 42.60
Jay Mississippi Siblings 3rd Dartford Gold 34.31
Karen Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Silver 20.70
Kiera Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Silver 27.30
Kiera Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 25.00
Kim Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Gold 52.06
Lacey Mississippi Siblings 3rd Dartford Gold 34.00
Lauren Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Gold 32.25
Leigh Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Gold 32.00
Lewis Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.00
Lianne Mississippi Adults 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.20
Louis Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.00
Lucy Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Silver 24.40
Lukasz Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.70
Lyra Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.10
Martin Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Bronze 11.00
Nathan Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 10.70
Paula Mississippi Scouts 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.10
Sacha Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.17
Sophie Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 20.33
Stella Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Silver 21.90
Tessa Mississippi Explorers 3rd Dartford Gold 32.00
Tyler Mississippi Beavers 3rd Dartford Bronze 14.70
Wayne Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Bronze 12.60
William Mississippi Cubs 3rd Dartford Gold 31.67
Liam Moreton Massive Adults 1st Moreton in Marsh - 0.00
Evie Mossop Guides 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 31.22
Jonathan Mossop Guides 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 30.73
Nicola Mossop Adults 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 59.71
Jennie Mud monsters Adults 1st Berkeley Guides Gold 88.00
Elliott Muddy Waters Scouts Churchdown Gold 49.23
Joshua Muddy Waters Scouts Churchdown Gold 51.28
Kathryn Muddy Waters Adults Churchdown Gold 51.82
Molly Muddy Waters Beavers Churchdown Gold 48.90
Ian Munchcateers Adults Churchdown Gold 44.13
Mitzi Munchcateers Scouts Churchdown Gold 30.00
Vicky Munchcateers Adults Churchdown Gold 44.80
Cecile Murray’s mayhem Adults St Augustine's Silver 20.30
Colin Murray’s mayhem Cubs St Augustine's Bronze 15.08
David Murray’s mayhem Adults St Augustine's Gold 30.44
Kyle Murray’s mayhem Explorers St Augustine's Gold 30.97
Eve NGs Guides 1st Northleach guides Gold 31.56
Alina Nazgul Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 40.45
Chris Nazgul Adults 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 40.45
Clair Nelmes/mercer’s Adults 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 83.80
James Nelmes/mercer’s Adults 1st Sharpness Guides Silver 24.07
Josh Nelmes/mercer’s Siblings 1st Sharpness Guides Bronze 17.57
Sophie Nelmes/mercer’s Guides 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 44.81
Nicky Nicky Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 52.50
Emily NightHikeVirtual21 Explorers 23rd Bath Gold 58.56
Jacob Nurse Cubs Randwick - 5.50
Noah Nurse Cubs Randwick - 6.50
Laura Nutty Badgers Leaders Adults Nutty Badgers ESU Gold 68.41
Stewart Nutty Badgers Leaders Adults Nutty Badgers ESU Gold 200.43
Bibi ODonnell Guides 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 30.41
Caroline ODonnell Adults 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 30.70
Grace ODonnell Guides 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 32.18
Stephen ODonnell Adults 4th Charlton Kings Guides Gold 30.67
Jasper OLLIE B Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 23.25
Oliver OLLIE B Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 23.25
Rob OLLIE B Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 22.00
Sophie OLLIE B Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop - 9.75
Josh Obi Walkenobi Scouts 1st Clevedon Bronze 14.81
Tom Obi Walkenobi Scouts 1st Clevedon - 0.00
Pierre Old One Adults Churchdown Gold 247.98
Frank Old Timers Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 60.15
Kathy Old Timers Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 60.15
Helen Old Uns Adults Churchdown Gold 98.94
Mary Old Uns Adults Churchdown Bronze 10.00
Paul Old Uns Adults Churchdown Gold 98.64
Leo Oli Oli Oli Cubs 10th Chippenham Silver 20.00
Louisa Oli Oli Oli Adults 10th Chippenham Silver 22.93
Max Oli Oli Oli Adults 10th Chippenham Bronze 15.85
Oli Oli Oli Oli Scouts 10th Chippenham Silver 21.35
Abi On Fire Explorers Inferno explorers Silver 26.03
Andy On Fire Adults Inferno explorers Bronze 11.70
Joe On Fire Explorers Inferno explorers Bronze 13.60
Ollie On Fire Explorers Inferno explorers Bronze 10.00
Finley One boy and his dog. Scouts Churchdown Gold 34.52
Oscar Oscar Scouts Eastcombe scout group Silver 21.14
Oscar Oscar Beaver Lee Beavers Churchdown Gold 44.64
Debs Otmoor Division Brownies 1st Langford Brownies - 0.00
Jason Ottilie on foot Adults 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Bronze 12.00
Ottilie Ottilie on foot Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Bronze 12.00
Pete Outsiders! Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 49.30
Sara Outsiders! Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 150.20
Erin PHETE Scouts 41st Cheltenham Bronze 10.69
Ezra PHETE Beavers 41st Cheltenham Bronze 10.69
Hannah PHETE Cubs 41st Cheltenham Bronze 10.69
Peter PHETE Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 32.19
Tara PHETE Adults 41st Cheltenham Bronze 12.27
Benedict Pages Cubs Selsley Silver 24.00
Isaac Pages Scouts Selsley Silver 24.00
Mathew Pages Adults Selsley Gold 32.10
Matt Panic! At The Tesco Adults Churchdown Bronze 16.30
Benjamin Pathfinders Explorers Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Silver 20.05
Anne Pattersons Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.00
Christopher Pattersons Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 40.40
Kate Pattersons Explorers 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 14.70
Teresa Pattersons Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 33.30
Emily Peggs Brownies 3rd Winchcombe Gold 32.90
Gemma Peggs Adults 3rd Winchcombe Gold 32.90
Sophie Peggs Siblings 3rd Winchcombe Silver 23.80
Stuart Peggs Adults 3rd Winchcombe Gold 60.80
Amy Phoenix Explorers Explorers Churchdown Gold 30.07
Andrew Phoenix Explorers Adults Churchdown Gold 31.76
Fran Phoenix Phantoms Explorers Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 38.00
Izzy Phoenix Phantoms Explorers Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Silver 27.00
Jane Phoenix Phantoms Adults Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 33.17
Jez Phoenix Phantoms Adults Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 34.33
Claire Pickled Parkers Adults Churchdown Gold 50.25
Daniel Pickled Parkers Adults Churchdown Gold 30.99
Mary Pickled Parkers Scouts Churchdown Gold 49.30
Thomas Pickled Parkers Cubs Churchdown Gold 33.50
Anne Piglet Adults 2nd Twyning Beavers Gold 32.00
David Piglet Adults 2nd Twyning Beavers Gold 32.00
Harry Pink fluffy unicorns Siblings 46th Gloucester Bronze 10.00
Hollie Pink fluffy unicorns Cubs 46th Gloucester Bronze 10.00
Maisie Pink fluffy unicorns Beavers 46th Gloucester Bronze 10.00
Amy Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 37.00
Anya Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.67
Ariana Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 25.17
Ben Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 20.75
Byron Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 43.00
Eleanor Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 31.00
Ethan Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 32.50
Fearne Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.00
George Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 38.20
Gina Pioneer Troop Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 88.60
Harry Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.00
Henry Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 46.53
James Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 33.00
Jenny Pioneer Troop Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 65.30
Lou Pioneer Troop Adults 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.53
Lucas Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 32.41
Marlie Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 21.30
Matthew Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 32.70
Oliver Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 63.30
Olivia Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 34.17
Paul Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Silver 25.17
Polly Pioneer Troop Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 50.60
Rebecca Pioneer Troop Cubs 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 64.20
Finlay Pioneer Troop 2 Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge Gold 30.05
Charles Pippa Explorers Malmesbury Rangers Gold 43.28
Lucy Pippa Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Gold 40.70
Pippa Pippa Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Gold 72.13
Harvey Pokemon Go Team Cubs 46th Gloucester Gold 87.23
Tamara Pokemon Go Team Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 95.00
Alex Poppy Adults Churchdown - 8.00
Rose Poppy Adults Churchdown - 8.00
Natasha Poppy Smith Adults 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 48.02
Poppy Poppy Smith Guides 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 32.07
Tom Poppy Smith Adults 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 54.10
Katie Preston’s Adults 46th Gloucester Bronze 19.27
Kevin Preston’s Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 38.71
Annalisa Price Family Adults 1st Aylburton & Lydney Gold 35.36
Harry Price Family Scouts 1st Aylburton & Lydney Gold 40.33
Lewis Price Family Scouts 1st Aylburton & Lydney Gold 41.51
Alison Puddle jumpers Adults 19th Gloucester Brownies Gold 57.51
Heather Puddle jumpers Brownies 19th Gloucester Brownies Gold 54.30
Mia Quedgeley Guides Guides Quedgeley Guides Gold 32.00
Grace Quedgeley guides Guides Quedgeley Guides Gold 31.77
Julie RJS Adults Churchdown Gold 95.74
Roger RJS Adults Churchdown Gold 99.41
Alex Radway Ramblers Adults 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Gold 40.50
Amber Radway Ramblers Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Gold 40.00
George Radway Ramblers Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Gold 44.67
Joanne Radway Ramblers Adults 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Gold 44.70
Alex Randwick Adults Randwick Silver 20.00
Alfie Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 30.30
Amy Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 52.96
Beau Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 30.86
Esme Randwick Scouts Randwick Silver 20.12
Ewan Randwick Cubs Randwick Gold 30.69
Filip Randwick Scouts Randwick Silver 23.67
Gemma Randwick Adults Randwick Silver 20.12
George Randwick Cubs Randwick Gold 32.16
Jasper Randwick Cubs Randwick Gold 31.60
Joe Randwick Scouts Randwick Silver 20.22
Jonas Randwick Scouts Randwick Silver 20.12
Josh Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 32.18
Louise Randwick Adults Randwick Gold 33.63
Luke Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 30.90
Martha Randwick Cubs Randwick Silver 20.12
Mia Randwick Cubs Randwick Silver 20.50
Paul Randwick Adults Randwick Gold 33.79
Rhys Randwick Adults Randwick Gold 37.98
Sophie Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 33.64
Tabitha Randwick Scouts Randwick Gold 31.60
Thomas Randwick Cubs Randwick Gold 32.16
Andy RedKite Adults 1st Woodmancote Gold 35.20
George RedKite Explorers 1st Woodmancote Silver 23.74
Karen RedKite Adults 1st Woodmancote Gold 43.94
Kat RedKite Adults 1st Woodmancote - 7.10
Tracy RedKite Adults 1st Woodmancote Gold 31.60
Geoff Riversiders Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 30.19
Chris Rockstars Adults 1st Upton St Leonards - 6.50
George Rockstars Beavers 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 32.67
Penny Rockstars Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 31.67
Roman Roman Wardle Scouts 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Silver 22.31
Sarah Roman Wardle Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 44.81
Geoff SWOT ESU Adults SWOT ESU Gold 32.90
Eve Saltersford Speedsters Cubs 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 32.00
Lisa Saltersford Speedsters Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 30.00
Max Saltersford Speedsters Scouts 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 30.00
Toby Saltersford Speedsters Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 37.01
Sam SamJ Explorers Unmentionables ESU Gold 32.50
Bella Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 32.00
Chris Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 55.92
Elise Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 39.44
Emma Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 44.03
George Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 41.64
Jacob Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 44.00
Leo Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 31.40
Mason Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 30.27
Mollie Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 39.00
Nicola Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 107.11
Paul Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 103.30
Richard Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Bronze 11.59
Tamira Sampson ESU Adults Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 62.93
Tom Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 35.00
Zac Sampson ESU Explorers Sampson Explorer Scouts Gold 35.00
Sandra Sarah's team Adults 1st quedgeley brownies Bronze 16.75
Sarah Sarah's team Adults 1st quedgeley brownies Gold 151.30
Holly Sargeant Power Guides 1st Amberley Guides Bronze 12.88
Ben Scout Mullins Scouts 29 Brockworth Gold 31.74
Eric Scouts Scouts 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 30.75
Flori Scouts Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 34.80
Florin Scouts Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 55.32
Andrew Sea Legs Adults 15th Gloucester (St. Peters) Sea Scouts Gold 50.22
Ben Sea Legs Scouts 15th Gloucester (St. Peters) Sea Scouts Gold 50.42
Lucy Sea Legs Explorers 15th Gloucester (St. Peters) Sea Scouts Gold 37.72
Sebastian Seb Ashton Beavers 1st Warden Hill Gold 30.47
Ariana Semerean Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge - 0.00
Lorena Semerean Adults 1st Wotton under Edge - 0.00
Paul Semerean Scouts 1st Wotton under Edge - 0.00
Bodhi Shadow walkers Beavers 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 63.62
Samantha Shadow walkers Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 72.60
Seth Shadow walkers Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 11.49
Tyler Shadow walkers Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 31.28
Ishwar Shattered Skeletons Cubs 1st Portishead Gold 30.50
Robert Shattered Skeletons Adults 1st Portishead Gold 30.50
Bethany Ski Patrol Adults Churchdown Gold 47.33
Carolyn Ski Patrol Adults Churchdown Gold 83.72
Dave Ski Patrol Adults Churchdown Gold 61.40
Spatch Ski Patrol Adults Churchdown Gold 68.47
James Slack family Beavers 31st Gloucester (Highnam) Silver 21.95
Olivia Slack family Cubs 31st Gloucester (Highnam) Silver 21.95
Will Slack family Scouts 31st Gloucester (Highnam) Gold 31.44
Lucie Slow and Steady Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 30.50
Caz Spa TG Adults Spa TG Gold 33.80
Jodie Spa TG again Adults Spa TG Gold 31.20
Emma Spa TG/1st Greenwood Adults Spa TG Gold 33.30
Geoffrey Spa TG/1st Greenwood Adults Spa TG Gold 33.30
Sam Squires Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) Silver 21.07
Ewan Squirrel & Badgers Explorers STAAB Gold 38.21
Steve Squirrel & Badgers Adults STAAB Gold 38.21
Chloe Squirrels riding Badgers Explorers STAAB Gold 85.83
Gemma Squirrels riding Badgers Explorers STAAB Gold 47.10
Amaya St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 34.60
Anusha St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 34.60
Axel St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 31.50
Dylan St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 39.90
Eva St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Silver 22.80
Eva St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 33.00
Evie St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 31.00
Melissa St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Silver 30.00
Rowan St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Gold 35.00
Sebastian St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Silver 23.80
Veronica St Joseph's school Beavers 84 Bromley Silver 27.20
Brooke StarDom Adults 41st Gloucester Gold 30.86
Domani StarDom Adults 41st Gloucester Gold 30.86
Lauren StarDom Adults 41st Gloucester Gold 68.60
Sara Stones Adults Churchdown - 0.00
Susan Sue and Sue Scouts 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 31.50
Edward SuperTed Scouts 28th Bathampton Gold 30.65
Chloe Swansons Cubs First royal forest Bronze 14.50
Emily Swansons Scouts First royal forest Silver 20.50
Reuben Swansons Beavers First royal forest Bronze 14.00
Hannah Syril Squirrel! Explorers Worcester Explorers Gold 32.90
Alina TAL Explorers First royal forest Gold 35.58
Kieran TAL Adults First royal forest Gold 47.50
Tracy TAL Adults First royal forest Gold 35.58
Abigail TICTAC and co Beavers 1st Pembroke Gold 82.91
Ethan TICTAC and co Explorers 1st Pembroke Gold 98.45
Jordan TICTAC and co Siblings 1st Pembroke Gold 47.61
Katie TICTAC and co Adults 1st Pembroke Gold 211.12
Kerry TICTAC and co Adults 1st Pembroke Gold 90.16
Makenzie TICTAC and co Siblings 1st Pembroke Gold 67.48
Michael TICTAC and co Siblings 1st Pembroke Gold 143.93
Pat TICTAC and co Adults 1st Pembroke Gold 55.40
Simon TICTAC and co Adults 1st Pembroke Gold 58.19
Thomas TJames Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 21.00
Edward TPs Cubs 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Silver 21.17
Thomas TPs Scouts 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Silver 21.33
Kristina Tailor and friends Adults 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Brownies Bronze 13.97
Isla Taylors Beavers 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Silver 20.43
Joshua Taylors Scouts 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 30.06
Karlie Taylors Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Silver 20.00
Rob Taylors Adults 45th Gloucester (Abbeydale) Scouts Gold 32.30
Oliver Team Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 51.00
Emily Team 57 Adults 1st Innsworth Bronze 10.00
Thomas Team 57 Adults 1st Innsworth Gold 30.00
Aaron Team Abniron Cubs Churchdown Silver 21.60
Abigail Team Abniron Adults Churchdown Silver 26.50
Niamh Team Abniron Siblings Churchdown Silver 21.60
Daniel Team Amos Scouts 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 33.22
William Team Amos Beavers 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 37.25
Abigail Team Andrews Siblings 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 35.23
Matt Team Andrews Adults 1st Eynsham Guides Silver 23.93
Sinead Team Andrews Adults 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 35.23
Thomas Team Andrews Cubs 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 31.23
Alex Team Ashley Scouts 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 51.93
Will Team Ashley Cubs 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 34.11
Barbara Team Baloo Cubs 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 64.00
Peter Team Baloo Cubs 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 64.00
Annwen Team Bananacakes Adults 8th West Wickham Gold 31.10
Elise Team Bananacakes Scouts 8th West Wickham Silver 21.61
Ethan Team Bananacakes Scouts 8th West Wickham Bronze 12.22
Claire Team Benney Brownies 16th Cardiff Brownies - 0.00
Stuart Team Benney Adults 16th Cardiff Brownies - 0.00
Charlotte Team Blanch Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 86.68
James Team Blanch Scouts 41st Cheltenham Gold 86.68
Lola Team Blanch Cubs 41st Cheltenham Gold 86.68
Thomas Team Blanch Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 86.68
Clara Team Bon Beavers Churchdown Gold 52.64
Ethan Team Bon Cubs Churchdown Gold 53.86
Freya Team Britton Brownies Churchdown Silver 22.02
Jacob Team Britton Scouts Churchdown Silver 23.02
Lucy Team Britton Adults Churchdown Gold 69.99
Ann Team Brown Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.00
Chloe Team Brown Siblings 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.00
Josh Team Brown Beavers 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.00
Sam Team Brown Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Bronze 10.00
Frances Team Brunton Brownies 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 34.53
Zoe Team Brunton Guides 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 52.65
Trevor Team CM Adults TeamCM Gold 52.30
Dominic Team Cheater Adults Churchdown Gold 43.90
Freddie Team Cheater Siblings Churchdown Gold 36.63
George Team Cheater Beavers Churchdown Gold 36.63
samantha Team Cheater Adults Churchdown Gold 43.90
Chris Team Chil Adults 16th Worcester Gold 31.97
Molly Team Chil Scouts 16th Worcester Silver 20.54
Steve Team Chil Scouts 16th Worcester Silver 20.54
Aoife Team Conway Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 11.59
Jennifer Team Conway Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 11.59
Kara Team Conway Beavers 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 11.59
Richard Team Conway Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 11.59
Fiona Team Cornish Adults Churchdown Gold 65.98
Neal Team Cornish Adults Churchdown Gold 52.33
Sophie Team Cornish Scouts Churchdown Gold 109.79
Xavier Team Coughlin Cubs 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 56.03
Millie Team Dauntless Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 39.75
Suzy Team Dauntless Adults 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 83.92
Beckford Team Door Beavers Churchdown Gold 31.00
Millicent-Jean Team Door Brownies Churchdown Gold 35.00
Sharmila Team Door Adults Churchdown Gold 80.60
Tim Team Door Adults Churchdown Gold 64.10
Eleanor Team E Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 53.24
Anita Team Forest Adults Severnsteel explorers Gold 42.00
Imogen Team Forest Scouts Severnsteel explorers Silver 21.49
Nicholas Team Forest Explorers Severnsteel explorers Bronze 15.86
Annelies Team Freya Adults Churchdown Silver 23.70
Freya Team Freya Scouts Churchdown Silver 26.54
Mike Team Freya Adults Churchdown Gold 30.41
Florence Team Golden Eagles Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 30.80
Giles Team Golden Eagles Beavers 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 30.11
Karen Team Golden Eagles Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 28.37
Matt Team Golden Eagles Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 34.89
Clara Team Greensmith Scouts 21st Bath Scouts - 0.00
Nicholas Team Greensmith Scouts 21st Bath Scouts - 0.00
Robert Team Howe Adults Scouts Hereford and Worcester - 0.00
Josie Team Hudson Bear Scouts Inferno explorers - 0.00
Elizabeth Team Lane Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 21.42
James Team Lane Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 20.12
Michael Team Lane Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 14.20
Shirley Team Lane Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 21.32
Megan Team Megan Explorers STAAB Gold 33.34
Nick Team Megan Adults STAAB Gold 88.18
Andrew Team P Adults 8th West Wickham Gold 33.50
Ethan Team P Cubs 8th West Wickham Gold 31.65
Heather Team P Adults 8th West Wickham Gold 31.65
Jacob Team P Scouts 8th West Wickham Gold 30.52
Grace Team Polley Scouts 1st Hitchin Gold 30.00
Jacob Team Polley Scouts 1st Hitchin Gold 32.34
Marie Team Polley Adults 1st Hitchin Gold 30.00
Spencer Team Polley Adults 1st Hitchin Gold 32.34
Ella Team Q Explorers 46th Gloucester Gold 80.78
Kathy Team Q Adults 46th Gloucester Gold 208.53
Lewie Team Q Siblings 46th Gloucester Gold 33.56
Theo Team Q Cubs 46th Gloucester Gold 46.92
Hannah Team Robot Guides Churchdown Silver 23.30
Harry Team Robot Cubs Churchdown Silver 23.30
Rowan Team Rowan Guides 1st Amberley Guides Gold 31.50
EBEN Team Sky Scouts 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 48.33
ELI Team Sky Scouts 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 50.23
EMILY Team Sky Explorers 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 60.01
ETHAN Team Sky Explorers 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 46.03
MARIA Team Sky Adults 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 32.95
MORNING Team Sky Adults 1st Johnston Scout Group Gold 50.23
Mandy Team Sophie Adults 21st Gloucester Guides - 2.50
Sophie Team Sophie Guides 21st Gloucester Guides - 4.83
Aaron Team Stealth Explorers 1st Hitchin Explorers Gold 44.93
Becky Team Stevens Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 36.65
Andrew Team Terry Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 32.81
Catherine Team Terry Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 31.63
Edward Team Terry Cubs 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 30.69
William Team Terry Scouts 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 30.35
Dan Team Tiley Cubs 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 32.57
Hannah Team Tiley Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 33.87
Harriet Team Tiley Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 22.38
James Team Tiley Scouts 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 11.67
Sophie Team Tiley Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 34.24
Freddie Team Topping Explorers Worcester Explorers Gold 30.37
Jake Team Townsend Scouts 1st innsworth Silver 20.77
John Team Townsend Adults 1st innsworth Bronze 19.77
Kelly Team Townsend Adults 1st innsworth Silver 22.92
Luke Team Townsend Scouts 1st innsworth Silver 20.77
Annie Team Tunnicliffe Cubs 1st Cam Gold 42.76
John Team Tunnicliffe Adults 1st Cam Gold 101.04
Martha Team Tunnicliffe Scouts 1st Cam Gold 45.41
Lucie Team Turtle Adults 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 35.81
Samuel Team Turtle Cubs 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 31.32
Sebastian Team Turtle Siblings 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 33.33
Simon Team Turtle Scouts 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 33.33
Beth Team Viper Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 67.00
Stuart Team Viper Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 67.00
Steve Team Weaver Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 115.17
Viv Team Weaver Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 101.00
Andy Team Williams Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 62.41
Dad Team Workman Adults Churchdown Gold 31.04
Evie Team Workman Beavers Churchdown Gold 32.50
Mum Team Workman Adults Churchdown Silver 23.00
Will Team Workman Cubs Churchdown Gold 32.50
Andrew Team stealth Explorers 1st Hitchin Gold 34.99
Alan TeamCM Scouts TeamCM Gold 82.14
Sophie TeamCoughlin Guides 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 56.03
Debbie The Auld Clan Adults Churchdown Gold 43.89
Richard The Auld Clan Adults Churchdown Gold 35.37
Clair The Auld Clan2 Adults Churchdown Gold 30.34
Adam The Aussie's Siblings 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Bronze 17.00
Matthew The Aussie's Beavers 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Silver 20.00
Ross The Aussie's Adults 2nd Cricklade Scout Troop Gold 45.00
Ava The Barn Clam Beavers 1st Johnston Scout Group - 8.20
Freya The Barn Clam Beavers 1st Johnston Scout Group - 6.95
Riley The Barn Clam Cubs 1st Johnston Scout Group - 8.45
Robert The Barn Clam Adults 1st Johnston Scout Group - 8.45
Toby The Barn Clam Beavers 1st Johnston Scout Group - 9.70
Hetty The Blue Bernards Guides 1st Amberley Guides Silver 24.60
Rosa The Blue Bernards Guides 1st Amberley Guides Silver 22.91
Dominic The Boys :0 Explorers 7th Cheltenham - 0.00
Matthew The Boys :0 Explorers 7th Cheltenham - 0.00
Robbie The Boys :0 Explorers 7th Cheltenham - 0.00
Anna The Burn's Adults St Augustine's Gold 33.37
Hayden The Burn's Explorers St Augustine's Gold 30.20
Steve The Burn's Adults St Augustine's Gold 31.90
Annie The Eagles Guides Malmesbury Rangers Bronze 10.00
Cate The Eagles Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Silver 20.67
Emma The Eagles Adults Malmesbury Rangers Gold 40.00
Imogen The Eagles Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Gold 56.39
Matthew The Fox's Adults 1st Lickey Scout Group Gold 39.65
Amber The Hadland's Siblings 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies - 1.00
Chantelle The Hadland's Adults 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies - 3.00
Maisie The Hadland's Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies - 0.00
Jonathan The Haigh's Adults 7th Corby Scout Group - 0.00
Joseph The Heavenly Crew Siblings 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 53.92
Mike The Heavenly Crew Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 37.00
Sophie The Heavenly Crew Guides 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 37.67
Steph The Heavenly Crew Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Silver 22.00
Ben The Jones's Scouts 1st Walford (Hereford and Worcester) - 0.00
Gregory The Jones's Adults 1st Walford (Hereford and Worcester) - 0.00
Daniel The Kaye’s Explorers Kilkenny Explorers Gold 40.10
Hannah The Kaye’s Explorers Kilkenny Explorers Gold 34.20
Anna The Kennedy’s Brownies 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Gold 31.96
John The Kennedy’s Siblings 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Gold 31.96
Natalie The Kennedy’s Adults 4th Churchdown (St. John's) Brownies Gold 31.96
Eleanor The Kings Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Silver 21.00
Alex The League of Lucy Adults 41st Cheltenham Gold 36.69
James The League of Lucy Explorers 41st Cheltenham Bronze 19.20
Lucy The League of Lucy Scouts 41st Cheltenham Bronze 15.35
Laila The Lockdown Runner Guides 1st Northleach guides Bronze 15.37
Stuart The Lonely Giraffe Adults 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 58.00
Emily The Longford Mob Scouts 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 30.76
Andy The Mckenzies Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 40.32
Kyle The Mckenzies Scouts 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 30.12
Sarah The Mckenzies Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 31.22
Zac The Mckenzies Cubs 1st Upton St Leonards Gold 30.12
Isabel The P Team Cubs Churchdown Gold 30.23
Reuben The P Team Cubs Churchdown Gold 30.23
Anna The Pollards Explorers Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 32.00
Christine The Pollards Adults Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 32.00
Emma The Pollards Rangers Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 32.00
Joseph The Pollards Scouts Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 32.00
Richard The Pollards Adults Churchdown / Phoenix Explorers Gold 32.00
Douglas The Sale Adventurers Beavers 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 33.90
Oliver The Sale Adventurers Cubs 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 44.98
Ashley The Stokes Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 34.00
Charlie The Stokes Siblings 21st Gloucester Guides Bronze 19.30
Megan The Stokes Guides 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 256.84
Pam The Toveys Adults 31st Gloucester (Highnam) Gold 35.80
Roger The Toveys Adults 31st Gloucester (Highnam) Gold 35.45
Cerys The Walking Williams' Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 39.00
Freya The Walking Williams' Scouts 1st Minchinhampton Scouts Gold 32.00
Clair The Whites Adults 1st Warden Hill - 0.00
Ellison The Whites Siblings 1st Warden Hill - 0.00
Oxford The Whites Scouts 1st Warden Hill - 0.00
Anna The Wizard and I Adults Churchdown Bronze 15.77
Lulu The Wizard and I Siblings Churchdown Bronze 15.27
Olivia The Wizard and I Scouts Churchdown Silver 20.77
Sam The big NGs Adults 1st Northleach guides Gold 43.72
Caelan The complainers Cubs Churchdown Gold 94.51
Jessica The complainers Cubs Churchdown Gold 94.24
Azaria The ludo walkers Brownies 18th Cheltenham brownies - 0.00
Jo The ludo walkers Adults 18th Cheltenham brownies - 0.00
Tim The ludo walkers Adults 18th Cheltenham brownies - 0.00
Tim The ludo walkers Adults 18th Cheltenham brownies - 0.00
Joseph The three ts Scouts 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 39.54
Leo The three ts Beavers 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 33.60
Mark The three ts Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 32.14
Rachael The three ts Adults 1st Barnton Scout Group Silver 24.30
Sophie The three ts Cubs 1st Barnton Scout Group Gold 37.80
Carter The wanderers Scouts Churchdown Bronze 10.00
Mathew The wanderers Scouts Churchdown Gold 32.00
Sharon The wanderers Scouts Churchdown Gold 85.00
Wendy The wanderers Scouts Churchdown Gold 45.00
Becky TheTaylorsofGloucester Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Bronze 14.90
Theo TheTaylorsofGloucester Cubs 51st Gloucester Scouts Bronze 10.40
Ben Thunder Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Bronze 12.00
Nataliya Thunder Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Bronze 13.00
Sofia Thunder Guides 21st Gloucester Guides Bronze 13.00
William Thunder Beavers 21st Gloucester Guides Bronze 13.00
Matilda Tilly Scouts 38th Longlevens Gloucester Gold 30.56
Isobel Tired Rangers Rangers Malmesbury Rangers Gold 106.35
Jess Toilet Roll Cats Adults 4th Wyre Forest Wolverley Gold 80.53
Carolyn Trott Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 26.00
Rosemary Trott Adults 1st Upton St Leonards Silver 20.29
Luke Turbo Cub Cubs 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Bronze 11.51
Kat Turner travels Adults 46th Gloucester Bronze 10.00
James Turtle Territory Scouts 29 Brockworth Gold 32.93
Adam Twin Team Scouts 46th Gloucester Gold 30.21
Jonas Twin Team Scouts 46th Gloucester Gold 30.21
Gail Underleaves Adults Cranham Gold 30.59
Olive Underleaves Scouts Cranham Gold 30.59
Liz Unknown Adults 21st Gloucester Guides Gold 425.00
Zackery Unmentionable Explorers Unmentionables ESU Gold 44.45
Zackery Unmentionable One Explorers Unmentionables ESU - 0.00
Guus Verkade Siblings 1st Portishead Gold 30.90
Wouter Verkade Explorers 1st Portishead Gold 31.71
Yoka Verkade Adults 1st Portishead Gold 34.07
Nicola Vista walkers Guides 1st Amberley Guides Silver 21.50
Amber Walk your socks off Adults 5th Gloucester Guides Gold 82.00
Sarah Walkden Guides 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 131.00
Dave Whatever you like Adults Badbrook Gold 65.51
Hollie Whatever you like Explorers Badbrook Gold 73.27
Owen Whatever you like Explorers Badbrook Gold 42.84
Rhys Whatever you like Adults Badbrook Gold 91.57
Hilary Wig Adults 51st Gloucester Scouts Gold 105.85
Bobby Wild Wetherald’s Cubs 1st Eynsham Guides Silver 20.03
Florence Wild Wetherald’s Guides 1st Eynsham Guides Gold 39.84
Cameron Wilksy Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Silver 20.79
Ben Williams Clan Scouts 44th Whitetree Gold 30.00
Zach Williams Clan Scouts 44th Whitetree Gold 37.24
sebi Windsoredge Wanderers Scouts Amberley Gold 57.00
Helen Wisewarriors Adults 8th West Wickham - 3.00
James Wisewarriors Scouts 8th West Wickham - 0.00
Jed Woggle Wanderers Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Bronze 11.93
Kristian Woggle Wanderers Scouts 48th Gloucester (Quedgeley) Gold 30.48
Phoebe Wolfy Scouts 29 Brockworth Gold 31.50
Ewan Wombling Watsons Scouts 29 Brockworth Gold 44.10
Karen Wombling Watsons Adults 29 Brockworth Gold 44.10
Stuart Worcester Explorers Adults Worcester Explorers Gold 33.00
Megan Worcester explorers Explorers Worcester Explorers Gold 32.85
Edward Worcester-Explorers Explorers Worcester Explorers Gold 30.60
Lizzie Wubber Duckies Rangers 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 30.54
Sian Wubber Duckies Adults 9th Cheltenham (Christ Church) Guides Gold 47.51
Zuzanna Zuzu Kula Scouts 3rd Tewkesbury Scout Group Gold 30.46
Louise a beaver leader Adults Churchdown Gold 37.50
freya freya Guides 1st Amberley Guides Silver 23.30
billy leaders Scouts 15th Cheltenham (Shurdington) Gold 36.00
Alice paisey Guides 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 30.10
Oliver paisey Siblings 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 32.00
Rebecca paisey Adults 1st Sharpness Guides Gold 35.00
Alfie spark Cubs 69th Bath (Lower Weston) - 0.00
Henry spark Scouts 69th Bath (Lower Weston) - 0.00
Charles up the chazza Explorers 5th Worcester Explorers Silver 28.00